Washington, DC Metro Real Estate | Washington, DC Metro Homes and Condos for Sale
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,577 Sold Properties

3,151,577 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10234 PRINCE PL #17-102, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/39

$218,000

$215,102

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

10234 PRINCE PL #17-102, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2190348

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6709 MIDDLEFIELD RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/15

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,144 SqFt

6709 MIDDLEFIELD RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2162010

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4924 CENTRAL AVE NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/15

$277,000

$277,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

4924 CENTRAL AVE NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2200266

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4311 CIMARRON LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/30

$760,000

$749,999

1.3%
8 Beds5 Baths4,384 SqFt

4311 CIMARRON LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2149000

Listed by Save 6, Incorporated

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5304 KENMONT RD, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
1/13

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

5304 KENMONT RD, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

MLS# MDPG2132968

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9318 FOX RUN DR, Clinton, MD 20735
1/14

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,996 SqFt

9318 FOX RUN DR, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG2109876

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3904 92ND AVE, Springdale, MD 20774
1/11

$200,000

$20,000

900.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,087 SqFt

3904 92ND AVE, Springdale, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2060380

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12304 MARKBY CT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/24

$445,000

$445,000

5 Beds3 Baths1,338 SqFt

12304 MARKBY CT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2052118

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11388 FLAG CT, White Plains, MD 20695
1/13

$590,000

$590,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,417 SqFt

11388 FLAG CT, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2011804

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7753 MUNCY RD, Landover, MD 20785
1/13

$259,500

$270,000

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

7753 MUNCY RD, Landover, MD 20785

MLS# MDPG2021076

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15400 BENJAMIN RING ST, Brandywine, MD 20613
1/15

$360,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,458 SqFt

15400 BENJAMIN RING ST, Brandywine, MD 20613

MLS# MDPG2018846

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1109 BLUE WING TER, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/48

$440,000

$420,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,523 SqFt

1109 BLUE WING TER, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2015992

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5025 AYERS PL SE, Washington, DC 20019
1/39

$600,000

$599,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

5025 AYERS PL SE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2020636

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1549 MARLBOROUGH CT, Crofton, MD 21114
1/29

$315,000

$305,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,332 SqFt

1549 MARLBOROUGH CT, Crofton, MD 21114

MLS# MDAA2013222

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7904 BARDWELL CT, Clinton, MD 20735
1/15

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,667 SqFt

7904 BARDWELL CT, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG2009810

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13510 HOLLOW LOG DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/28

$625,000

$625,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,856 SqFt

13510 HOLLOW LOG DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2008786

Listed by Exit Flagship Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14629 GOVERNOR SPRIGG PL, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/17

$332,000

$335,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt

14629 GOVERNOR SPRIGG PL, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2012312

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1238 U ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/26

$404,000

$399,900

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,065 SqFt

1238 U ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC100511

Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5426 STUCKEY RD, Indian Head, MD 20640
1/8

$240,000

$240,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt

5426 STUCKEY RD, Indian Head, MD 20640

MLS# MDCH225424

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
833 6TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002
1/11

$746,750

$746,750

3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

833 6TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002

MLS# DCDC519934

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5571 SADDLEBROOK CT, White Plains, MD 20695
1/7

$560,000

$570,000

1.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,316 SqFt

5571 SADDLEBROOK CT, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH224312

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2479 ARCHWAY LN, Bryans Road, MD 20616
1/6

$525,000

$525,000

6 Beds6 Baths4,604 SqFt

2479 ARCHWAY LN, Bryans Road, MD 20616

MLS# MDCH221544

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8808 AQUONE PL, Clinton, MD 20735
1/54

$399,900

$399,900

6 Beds4 Baths2,470 SqFt

8808 AQUONE PL, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG586136

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6107 IVYRIDGE CT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/15

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

6107 IVYRIDGE CT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG562566

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
footer
Samson Properties
Carlton Bell
+1(240) 601-7503
topproducer17@gmail.com
16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715-3410, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.